Torstairastit 03.05.2018 Harjunpää, urheilukenttä

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A 6.3 km

1. Nurminen Ville-Veikko SuosmSa 52:44
2. Jyrki Haikonen UlvUra 57:20 +4:36
3. Jussi Kivioja 1:00:15 +7:31
4. Kalevi Mäkipää UlvUra 1:00:50 +8:06
5. Jukka Oksanen RasKa 1:01:22 +8:38
6. Leppäniemi Marko 1:02:23 +9:39
7. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 1:09:05 +16:21
8. Heikki Haaparanta 1:10:34 +17:50
9. Mikko Kotiranta 1:13:26 +20:42
10. Hannu Kuusela 1:21:45 +29:01
11. Timo Koivisto KoKV 1:28:23 +35:39
12. Ilkka Roiha 1:28:42 +35:58
13. Jose Teixeira 1:36:57 +44:13
14. Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 1:44:21 +51:37
15. Risto Kuusiluoma 1:49:01 +56:17

Rata B 5.1 km

1. Tapio Mannila RasKa 47:18
2. Marko Sandroos RasKa 50:33 +3:15
3. Pertti Heinikangas NOT-OK PKS SK 51:47 +4:29
4. Pentti Jokinen KanSu 59:40 +12:22
5. Niilo Liuhto 1:00:57 +13:39
6. Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 1:03:16 +15:58
7. Amanda Yli-Futka UlvUra 1:03:48 +16:30
8. Teppo Lanne RasKa 1:06:10 +18:52
9. Lotta Koivula UlvUra 1:07:08 +19:50
10. Jonne Mäkinen RasKa 1:07:31 +20:13
11. Inkinen Mari LLuja 1:09:04 +21:46
12. Timo Virtanen RasKa 1:09:24 +22:06
13. Kai Hakanen ValSu 1:10:46 +23:28
14. Mikko Oja UlvUra 1:11:12 +23:54
15. Sara Huhtanen UlvUra 1:12:08 +24:50
16. Mikko Pihala 1:14:53 +27:35
17. Arja Oja UlvUra 1:14:59 +27:41
18. Jyrki Uutela PunKu 1:15:24 +28:06
19. Petri Ahokas SuosmSa 1:15:31 +28:13
20. Risto Myllymäki MuSa 1:15:48 +28:30
21. Mika Suojanen 1:18:45 +31:27
22. Tommila Susanna UlvUra 1:20:42 +33:24
23. Jukka Sjögren RasKa 1:24:19 +37:01
24. Katarina Kivioja NaWi 1:25:04 +37:46
25. Pertti Järvistö ValSu 1:25:18 +38:00
26. Reijo Teerikoski 1:25:33 +38:15
27. Johanna Käpynen UlvUra 1:27:01 +39:43
28. Lauri Koivula UlvUra 1:37:10 +49:52
Sanni Haikonen UlvUra Ei aikaa
Risto Koivula UlvUra Ei aikaa
Tommi Loikas Ei aikaa

Rata C 3.2 km

1. Pertti Euren RasKa 40:28
2. Tero Tiitola RasKa 45:40 +5:12
3. Eija Mäkinen RasKa 46:34 +6:06
4. Stina Hakala 46:39 +6:11
5. Ari Eklund RasKa 49:04 +8:36
6. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 51:39 +11:11
7. Timo Kulokosti 51:46 +11:18
8. Seppo Valo 53:47 +13:19
9. Aaro Mettänen ValSu 59:08 +18:40
10. Juho Helava 59:14 +18:46
11. Markku Lehtonen RasKa 59:37 +19:09
12. Maija Hall ValSu 1:00:18 +19:50
13. Wilma Hall ValSu 1:00:22 +19:54
14. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 1:01:37 +21:09
15. Seppo Viertola 1:03:11 +22:43
16. Miikka Haapio UlvUra 1:04:06 +23:38
17. Minna Kleemola-Selin 1:08:47 +28:19
18. Irma Siirtonen 1:08:57 +28:29
19. Hannelle Lammi 1:14:49 +34:21
20. Salla Ylitalo 1:34:13 +53:45
21. Joonas Kivimäki 1:34:36 +54:08
Jukka Vapanen RasKa Ei aikaa

Rata D 2.0 km

1. Aura Ojala UlvUra 19:35
2. Stella Määttänen RasKa 25:41 +6:06
3. Hannu Mäkinen PoPy 31:00 +11:25
4. Tuomisto Heta LLL 38:46 +19:11
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura