Torstairastit 02.05.2019 Harjunpää, urheilukenttä

Järjestävä seura: Ulvilan Ura

Ratamestari: .

Rata A

1. Vesa Mäkelä RasKa 56:23
2. Jyrki Hainen UlvUra 1:01:00 +4:37
3. Majala Orko 1:02:08 +5:45
4. Juha Joopi UlvUra 1:03:53 +7:30
5. Jari Lappalainen NOT-OK PKS SK 1:05:18 +8:55
6. Nieminen Tuomas Luupiikki 1:06:07 +9:44
7. Tomi Collander RasKa 1:13:12 +16:49
8. Joni Köykkä 1:15:52 +19:29
9. Jari Holmberg UlvUra 1:17:03 +20:40
10. Timo Lehtovirta RasKa 1:17:39 +21:16
11. Heikki Haaparanta RasKa 1:19:33 +23:10
12. Arttu Hyvönen 1:20:00 +23:37
13. Mikko Kotiranta RasSu 1:21:23 +25:00
14. Rauli Raitolampi UlvUra 1:21:41 +25:18
15. Jukka Oksanen RasKa 1:25:02 +28:39
16. Arto Käpynen UlvUra 1:28:50 +32:27
17. Risto Kuusiluoma RasKa 1:49:06 +52:43
18. Reijo Päärnä 1:50:16 +53:53

Rata B

1. Tapio Mannila RasKa 48:17
2. Tuomas Mikkola Uroskarhut 1:00:13 +11:56
3. Paavo Lahti RasKa 1:00:31 +12:14
4. Pertti Heinikangas RasKa 1:01:37 +13:20
5. Susanna Palomäki UlvUra 1:02:41 +14:24
6. Jani Peltonen 1:03:25 +15:08
7. Lauri Koivula UlvUra 1:10:29 +22:12
8. Risto Koivula UlvUra 1:10:47 +22:30
9. Jorma Virtanen Hiisi 1:14:23 +26:06
10. Pia Luovula SuosmSa 1:14:28 +26:11
11. Lotta Koivula UlvUra 1:15:11 +26:54
12. Pasi Alanko ReKu 1:15:20 +27:03
13. Markos Määttänen 1:15:43 +27:26
14. Martti Ahvenjärvi UlvUra 1:15:59 +27:42
15. Markku Nurminen SuosmSa 1:17:51 +29:34
16. Mari Inkinen LLuja 1:19:55 +31:38
17. Venla Lehtonen UlvUra 1:24:21 +36:04
18. Ari Havu RasKa 1:27:58 +39:41
19. Päivi A Kujansuu RasKa 1:29:21 +41:04
20. Pertti Lahdenmäki UlvUra 1:31:10 +42:53
21. Kai Hakanen ValSu 1:34:04 +45:47
22. Juha Silvanto RasKa 1:44:53 +56:36
23. Tuija Mäkinen Raska 1:46:03 +57:46

Rata C

1. Tero Tiitola RasKa 39:05
2. Matti Ylänne 45:14 +6:09
3. Aurora Lehtonen UlvUra 50:17 +11:12
4. Mika Suojanen PKR 53:34 +14:29
5. Maarit Nummikoski UlvUra 57:03 +17:58
6. Immo Oksanen RasKa 1:00:43 +21:38
7. Pentti Mäki RasKa 1:01:45 +22:40
8. Pentti Nevalainen RasKa 1:03:51 +24:46
9. Seija Piiparinen RasKa 1:04:17 +25:12
10. Jukka Halme KKV 1:04:38 +25:33
11. Johanna Haikonen UlvUra 1:06:04 +26:59
12. Janni Österlund UlvUra 1:06:11 +27:06
13. Ismo Jokinen 1:06:22 +27:17
14. Seppo Valo 1:06:35 +27:30
15. Voitto Siitonen OH 1:07:36 +28:31
16. Kalervo Mattila RasKa 1:13:34 +34:29
17. Jukka Halme SuosmSa 1:14:41 +35:36
18. Saana Halme SuosmSa 1:14:44 +35:39
19. Tommi Tuominen ValSu 1:18:37 +39:32
20. Riitta Mattila RasKa 1:30:34 +51:29

Rata D

1. Aaro Mettänen UlvUra 34:56
2. Emilia Palomäki UlvUra 35:57 +1:01
3. Onni Ahvenjärvi UlvUra 39:42 +4:46
4. Otso Tomula RasKa 39:49 +4:53
5. Hannu Mäkinen PoPy 50:17 +15:21
Palo-88 Suosmeren Salpa Ulvilan Ura